Borgfeldt Canada Ltd.
 

R/C HOP-UP OPTIONS


 
TRF SP DAMPER HARD BLK X 4
799-42102  
    Click here for more Details...
3x23MM BLUE TITANIUM TURN BUCKLE SH
799-42117  
    Click here for more Details...
3x32MM BLUE TITANIUM TURN BUCKLE SH
799-42118  
    Click here for more Details...
3x38MM BLUE TITANIUM TURN BUCKLE SH
799-42119  
    Click here for more Details...
3x42MM BLUE TITANIUM TURN BUCKLE SH
799-42120  
    Click here for more Details...
3x45MM BLUE TITANIUM TURN BUCKLE SH
799-42121  
    Click here for more Details...
COMPETITION O-RINGS FOR OIL DAMPERS
799-42137  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF 3MM CERAMIC BALL DIFF 12PCS
799-42142  
    Click here for more Details...
4MM ALUM SERRATED WHEEL NUT BLUE 4P
799-42143  
    Click here for more Details...
1.5MM HEX WRENCH SCREWDRIVER
799-42145  
    Click here for more Details...
HEX WRENCH SCREWDRIVER (2MM)
799-42146  
    Click here for more Details...
2.5MM HEX SCREWDRIVER
799-42147  
    Click here for more Details...
5.5MM BOX WRENCH
799-42148  
    Click here for more Details...
7MM BOX WRENCH
799-42149  
    Click here for more Details...
+ LG SCREWDRIVER
799-42160  
    Click here for more Details...
TOURING CAR SHORT SPRINGS BULK
799-42168  
    Click here for more Details...
3/32 CERAMIC DIFF BALL X 12
799-42194  
    Click here for more Details...
INNER BOX FOR PIT BAG L
799-42202  
    Click here for more Details...
* 3X8MM HOLLOW TITAN SCREW X
799-42238  
    Click here for more Details...
PINION GEAR HOLDER 12
799-42241  
    Click here for more Details...
ELECTRIC DRIVER 2MM HEX BIT
799-42242  
    Click here for more Details...
ELECTRIC DRIVER 7MM HEX BIT
799-42243  
    Click here for more Details...
ALU DIRECT SERVO HORN SAN/KO
799-42249  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF201 XR ALU LOWER DECK SET
799-42253  
    Click here for more Details...
TOURING CAR AERATION DAMPERS
799-42254  
    Click here for more Details...
DROOP GAUGE
799-42255  
    Click here for more Details...
DROOP GAUGE BLOCK
799-42256  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF201 ALU RACING STEERING SET
799-42258  
    Click here for more Details...
5MM O-RING G DIFF RED X 8
799-42259  
    Click here for more Details...
RC BODY REAMER
799-42260  
    Click here for more Details...
BB ALU DAMPER RET 2MM DOWN X 4
799-42271  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF SHORT DAMPER HARD BLACK
799-42273  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF DAMPER TAPER PISTON1.0
799-42274  
    Click here for more Details...
DAMPER PLIERS
799-42276  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF DAMPER L DIA SPRINGS
799-42278  
    Click here for more Details...
BUGGY W CARDAN SHAFT F * 2
799-42283  
    Click here for more Details...
BUGGY W CARDAN SHAFT R * 2
799-42284  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF BIG BORE DAMPER X 4
799-42287  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF419 LOWER DECK 2MM
799-42290  
    Click here for more Details...
M-CHASSIS ALU BB DAMPER X 4
799-42291  
    Click here for more Details...
ALUM PARTS TRAY
799-42292  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF DAMPER L DIA SPRING SS X 2
799-42293  
    Click here for more Details...
3X5MM STEP HOLLOW SCREW X 8
799-42294  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF419 STABILIZER STOPPER
799-42295  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF419 ALUM LOWER DECK
799-42296  
    Click here for more Details...
HARD STABILIZER SET DB01/02
799-42297  
    Click here for more Details...
1350 BEARING (FL SEALED) X 2
799-42298  
    Click here for more Details...
W CARDAN SHAFT (M CHASSIS) X 2
799-42300  
    Click here for more Details...
DAMPER PISTON DRILL BIT SET
799-42304  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF SSBB DAMPER SET X 4
799-42305  
    Click here for more Details...
TC LARGE DIA SHORT SPRING SET
799-42306  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF419X UPARM SPACERS 0.5 0.8
799-42307  
    Click here for more Details...
SILICONE OIL BOTTLE BAG
799-42308  
    Click here for more Details...
37T ALUM 1-WAY PULLEY
799-42309  
    Click here for more Details...
37T ALUM DIFF PULLEY
799-42310  
    Click here for more Details...
33MM W CARDAN JOINT SHAFT X2
799-42312  
    Click here for more Details...
GEAR DIFF SHIM SET
799-42313  
    Click here for more Details...
3X6MM HG ALU HH SCREW BLU X5
799-42327  
    Click here for more Details...
3X6MM HG ALU CSHH SCREW BLU X5
799-42328  
    Click here for more Details...
3X8MM HG ALU HH SCREW BLU X5
799-42329  
    Click here for more Details...
3X8MM HG ALU CSHH SCREW BLU X5
799-42330  
    Click here for more Details...
20X230 SPONGE TAPE 2MM X 1/3MM
799-42331  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF419XR ALUMINUM DECK
799-42333  
    Click here for more Details...
ALUM TRF TOOL STAND
799-42335  
    Click here for more Details...
SETTING BOARD
799-42336  
    Click here for more Details...
RC TROLLEY PIT BAG
799-42337  
    Click here for more Details...
TC HARD CARRYING CASE
799-42338  
    Click here for more Details...
RC TOOL BAG
799-42339  
    Click here for more Details...
RC CAR BAG
799-42340  
    Click here for more Details...
5.8 BC NUTS FOR TRF DAMPERS X 8
799-42344  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF420 WHEEL AXLES X 2
799-42346  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF420 CARBON UPPER DECK
799-42347  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF420 CARBON LOWER DECK
799-42348  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF420 CARBON UPPER DECK 1.75MM
799-42349  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF420 ALUM LOWER DECK
799-42350  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF420 CENTER PULLEY
799-42351  
    Click here for more Details...
CLAMP TYPE ALUM HUBS NARTRD X 4
799-42352  
    Click here for more Details...
 
EUNOS ROADSTER BODY
799-47309  
    Click here for more Details...
 
ALU HEAT SINK DB01/02
799-47310  
    Click here for more Details...
 
DB01 ALU F SUS MT 12 DEG SKID
799-47311  
    Click here for more Details...
 
DB01 ALU R SUS MT 3 DEG TOE
799-47312  
    Click here for more Details...
 
TOURING CAR SPRINGS BLU
799-47314  
    Click here for more Details...
 
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R LW BODY
799-47319  
    Click here for more Details...
FERRARI 458 CHALLENGE LW BODY
799-47322  
    Click here for more Details...
MAZDA MX-5 LW BODY
799-47323  
    Click here for more Details...
ALU ADJUSTABLE WING STAY
799-47325  
    Click here for more Details...
TB-04 TRF SSBB CARB DAMPER STAY
799-47327  
    Click here for more Details...
TT-02 A PARTS (UPRIGHT) WHT
799-47334  
    Click here for more Details...
TT-02 D PARTS BLUE (MTR MOUNT)
799-47335  
    Click here for more Details...
TT-02 D PARTS WHT (MTR MOUNT)
799-47336  
    Click here for more Details...
TT-02B B PARTS BLUE UPRIGHT
799-47337  
    Click here for more Details...
TT-02B B PARTS WHITE UPRIGHT
799-47338  
    Click here for more Details...
TT-02 LOWER DECK WHITE HARD
799-47340  
    Click here for more Details...
TRF SP DAMPER BLA X 4
799-47342  
    Click here for more Details...
SUBARU BRZ LW BODY
799-47344  
    Click here for more Details...
SUBARU BRZ STI 12 LW BODY
799-47345  
    Click here for more Details...
* GF-01 D PARTS CLEAR GRAY
799-47356  
    Click here for more Details...
 
TOP FORCE 2017 HI-CAP DAMPE
799-47358  
    Click here for more Details...
MANTA RAY 2018 SHAFT & Alum mm
799-47373  
    Click here for more Details...
AVANTE 2011 RACE STEERING SET
799-47388  
    Click here for more Details...
  Previous Page   Next Page  
     
    www.borgfeldt.ca info@borgfeldt.ca